Porträtt av kvinna
Signerad: Ph.De Rougemont
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Mått med ram: 69 x 59 cm
Philippe De Rougemont 1891-1965 Oil on canvas
Portrait of a woman
Signed: Ph.De Rougemont
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions with frame: 69 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-03-20 10:24 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-03-23 14:51 |
100 SEK | Start price |