Motiv av fjällandskap.
Signerad: Einar Wallquist
Mått bildyta: 28,5 x 22 cm
Mått med ram: 47 x 38 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Watercolor on paper
Motif of mountain landscape.
Signed: Einar Wallquist
Image area dimensions: 28.5 x 22 cm
Dimensions with frame: 47 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2023-03-30 15:25 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-03-30 15:25 |
500 SEK | 2023-03-28 18:05 |
450 SEK | 2023-03-07 15:12 |
250 SEK | 2023-03-21 09:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |