Dimmigt landskap
Signerad: Frisén
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 42 x 34 cm
Vera Frisen 1910-1990 Oil on canvas
Misty landscape
Signed: Frisén
Oil on canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 27 cm
Dimensions including frame: 42 x 34 cm
Condition: No remarks
14 500 SEK | 2023-04-05 14:08 |
14 000 SEK | 2023-04-27 09:24 |
10 000 SEK | 2023-04-22 12:47 |
7 000 SEK | 2023-04-18 15:23 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-04-17 22:15 |
100 SEK | Start price |