Giuseppe Giardiello 1877-1920, Neapel.
Porträtt av man med pipa.
Signnerad: G.Giardiello
Mått på duk: 38 x 29 cm
Mått med ram: 48 x 38,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Giuseppe Giardiello 1877-1920 Oil on canvas
Giuseppe Giardiello 1877-1920, Naples.
Portrait of man with pipe.
Signed: G.Giardiello
Dimensions of canvas: 38 x 29 cm
Dimensions with frame: 48 x 38.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2023-04-28 14:25 |
950 SEK | 2023-04-25 20:07 |
350 SEK | 2023-04-24 14:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |