Danmark.
Hästar & människor på strand.
Signerad: Edmund Fischer
Mått på duk: 67 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 76 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Edmund Fischer 1919-1944 Oil on canvas
Denmark.
Horses & people on the beach.
Signed: Edmund Fischer
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 76 x 56 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor stains & age-based wear, No other remarks.
650 SEK | 2023-03-24 13:41 |
600 SEK | 2023-04-23 22:30 |
150 SEK | 2023-04-20 07:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |