Landsbygd med häst och bönder
Till synes osignerad
Okänd / Oidentifierad konstnär
Mått på duk: 51 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, skador på duk, färgkrackeleringar, färgskav, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on Canvas 18/19th Century
Rural motif with horse and farmers
Appears unsigned
Unknown / Unidentified artist.
Dimensions of canvas: 51 x 48 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, injury on canvas, paint craquelure, paint loss, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2023-04-17 09:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |