Vintermotiv (motiv från Ragunda)
Signerad: A. Genberg
Daterad: 1914
Mått på duk: 150 x 100 cm
Ramens yttermått: 168 x 118 cm
Anton Genberg 1862-1939 Oil on canvas
Winter motif (motif from Ragunda)
Signed: A. Genberg
Dated: 1914
Dimensions of canvas: 150 x 100 cm
Outer dimensions of the frame: 168 x 118 cm
Condition: No remarks
18 500 SEK | 2023-04-26 19:44 |
18 000 SEK | 2023-04-26 19:22 |
17 500 SEK | 2023-04-05 17:20 |
15 000 SEK | 2023-04-18 15:28 |
10 000 SEK | 2023-04-17 22:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |