Horisont.
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 56 x 47 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Oil on Canvas
Horizon.
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 56 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 200 SEK | 2023-04-27 15:28 |
4 000 SEK | 2023-04-27 15:26 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-04-27 15:26 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-04-27 12:54 |
3 200 SEK | 2023-04-19 18:04 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-04-18 00:30 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-03-28 11:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |