Lofotenmotiv.
Signerad: K Gustaf Strandberg
Daterad: 1941
Mått på duk: 107 x 64 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 118 x 76 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre krackeleringar & färgsläpp, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Karl Gustaf Strandberg 1891-1981 Oil on canvas
Lofoten motif.
Signed: K Gustaf Strandberg
Dated: 1941
Dimensions of canvas: 107 x 64 cm
Dimensions including frame: 118 x 76 cm
Condition report: Minor craquelure & color losses, Wear on frame, No other remarks.
900 SEK | 2023-04-26 09:19 |
850 SEK | 2023-04-17 09:59 |
700 SEK | 2023-04-25 19:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |