Konstnär född: 1954.
Collage.
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1992-2016
Mått på papper: 153 x 101 cm
Ej ramad
Konditionsrapport: Övre delen (Bakgrundspapperet) med revor längst upp på två ställen, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1954.
Collage.
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dated: 1992-2016
Dimensions of paper: 153 x 101 cm
Not framed
Condition report: Upper part (Background paper) with tears at the top in two places, No other remarks.
155 000 SEK | 2023-05-31 22:41 |
150 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:24 |
145 000 SEK | 2024-03-03 03:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |