Timmerlass i snölandskap
Signerad: Rud.Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 117 x 93 cm
Mått med ram: 118 x 94 cm
Rudolf Lindqvist 1917-2000 Oil on Canvas
Timber sled in snowy landscape
Signed: Rud.Lindqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 117 x 93 cm
Dimensions with frame: 118 x 94 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2023-05-16 15:32 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-05-28 18:06 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-05-25 21:17 |
100 SEK | Start price |