Konstnär född: 1974
"Dövenitivt / Storgatan Umeå"
Monogramsignerad: LU
Daterad: 2021
Mått på papper: 49 x 37 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 60 x 48 cm
Ludwig Franzén Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1974
"Deafinitely / Storgatan Umeå / Sweden"
Monogram signed: LU
Dated: 2021
Dimensions of paper: 49 x 37 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:45 |
6 800 SEK | 2023-05-22 12:06 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:44 |
100 SEK | Start price |