Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Lars Boethius
Daterad: 1959
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Mått med ram: 63 x 54 cm
Lars Boethius 1903-1968 Oil on Panel
Landscape motif
Signed: Lars Boethius
Dated: 1959
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions with frame: 63 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2023-05-10 16:21 |
100 SEK | Start price |