Dimmigt landskap
Signerad: Frisén
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 42 x 34 cm
Vera Frisen 1910-1990 Oil on canvas
Misty landscape
Signed: Frisén
Oil on canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 27 cm
Dimensions including frame: 42 x 34 cm
Condition: No remarks
14 500 SEK | 2023-05-21 20:38 |
14 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 21:20 |
500 SEK | 2023-05-22 21:17 |
100 SEK | Start price |