Konstnär född 1940
Stilleben
Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson
Daterad: 1978
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på duk: 59 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 97 x 87 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Oil on Canvas
Artist born 1940
Still life
Signed: Fritz Jakobsson
Dated: 1978
Oil on canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of canvas: 59 x 50 cm
Dimensions of frame: 97 x 87 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2023-05-21 20:39 |
1 800 SEK | 2023-05-29 17:48 |
100 SEK | Start price |