Renar i Fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på papper: 60 x 46 cm
Ej ramad
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeers in the mountain landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of paper: 60 x 46 cm
Not framed
Condition report: No remarks
8 400 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:01 |
8 200 SEK | 2023-06-01 13:50 |
7 800 SEK | 2023-05-31 23:22 |
6 400 SEK | 2023-05-31 23:31 |
5 800 SEK | 2023-05-12 10:14 |
4 600 SEK | 2023-05-23 21:00 |
4 200 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:52 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:23 |
1 300 SEK | 2023-05-22 19:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |