Stilleben med rödlökar och papperskasse
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på duk: 41 x 40,5 cm
Mått med ram: 49 x 49 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life with red onions and a paper bag
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 40.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 49 x 49 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 800 SEK | 2023-05-23 23:52 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:03 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:24 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-05-12 14:15 |
100 SEK | Start price |