"Augusti"
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 43 x 35 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
"August"
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 43 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2023-07-13 10:14 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-06-22 11:25 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-06-26 22:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |