Konstnär född: 1920
Interiörmotiv med familj
Signerad: Sonja Eriksson
Daterad: 1989
Mått på duk: 35 x 28 cm
Mått med ram: 37 x 30 cm
Sonja Eriksson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1920
Interior motif with family
Signed: Sonja Eriksson
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of canvas: 35 x 28 cm
Dimensions with frame: 37 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
900 SEK | 2023-08-21 21:26 |
850 SEK | 2023-08-21 20:36 |
550 SEK | 2023-06-29 16:33 |
100 SEK | Start price |