Konstnär född: 1971
Storspov
Signerad: A.Hedberg
Daterad: 2023
Mått på papper: 57 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 66 x 48 cm
Andreas Hedberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1971
Curlew
Signed: A. Hedberg
Dated: 2023
Dimensions of paper: 57 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 66 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 000 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:13 |
4 800 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:12 |
4 400 SEK | 2023-08-18 14:49 |
4 200 SEK | 2023-08-30 19:04 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-08-28 10:41 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-08-24 11:02 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-08-21 20:55 |
150 SEK | 2023-08-21 20:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |