Konstnär född 1944
"Första Advent"
Signerad: Ingrid Maria Jacobsson
Mått på duk: 24 x 19 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 33 x 28 cm
Ingrid Maria Jacobsson Oil on Canvas
Artist born in 1944
"First of advent"
Signed: Ingrid Maria Jacobsson
Dimensions of canvas: 24 x 19 cm
Dimensions including frame: 33 x 28 cm
Condition report: No remarks
650 SEK | 2023-07-31 11:59 |
600 SEK | 2023-08-24 07:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |