Porträtt av en flicka
Signerad: H-Holmlund
Duk uppfordrad på pannå
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Mått med ram: 58 x 49 cm
Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Oil on Canvas
Portrait of a girl
Signed: H-Holmlund
Canvas mounted on panel
Size of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Size with frame: 58 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
700 SEK | 2023-08-30 20:00 |
650 SEK | 2023-07-10 11:32 |
550 SEK | 2023-08-23 17:57 |
100 SEK | Start price |