"Strand vid Erstavik"
Signerad: Oskar Bergman
Daterad: 1948
Mått bildyta: 28 x 22 cm
Mått med ram: 35,5 x 29 cm
Oskar Bergman 1879-1963 Watercolor on paper
"Beach by Erstavik"
Signed: Oskar Bergman
Dated: 1948
Dimensions of image area: 28 x 22 cm
Dimensions with frame: 35.5 x 29 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
6 200 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:21 |
6 000 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:21 |
4 800 SEK | 2023-08-02 13:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |