Konstnär född: 1945
"Väktaren"
Monogramsignerad: LG
Daterad: 2015
Mått på pannå: 89 x 69 cm
Mått med ram: 92 x 72 cm
Leif Graneheim Acrylics on Panel
Artist born: 1945
"The guardian"
Monogram signed: LG
Dated: 2015
Dimensions of panel: 89 x 69 cm
Dimensions with frame: 92 x 72 cm
Condition: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:22 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:21 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-08-16 10:49 |
950 SEK | 2023-08-26 07:38 |
400 SEK | 2023-08-22 07:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |