Peter Borotinskij född 1948
Eka vid strandkant i månsken
Signerad: Peter Borotinskij
Daterad: 1986
Mått på duk: 56 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Peter Borotinskij Oil on canvas
Peter Borotinskij born 1948
Boat at the edge of the beach in moonlight
Signed: Peter Borotinskij
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor stains and marks, no other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2023-07-05 11:44 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-08-26 15:13 |
950 SEK | 2023-08-25 23:16 |
350 SEK | 2023-08-23 08:33 |
100 SEK | Start price |