"Sommarnatt"
Signerad: Jonze
Daterad: 1939
Mått på duk: 60,5 x 60 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 70,5 x 69,5 cm
Paul Jonze 1883-1973 Oil on canvas
"Summer Night"
Signed: Jonze
Dated: 1939
Dimensions of canvas: 60.5 x 60 cm
Dimensions including frame: 70.5 x 69.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:00 |
3 200 SEK | 2023-09-28 13:59 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-28 13:04 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 08:40 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-09-21 13:24 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-09-16 13:06 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-09-19 12:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |