Konstnär född: 1983
Renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: Stella
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 58 x 49 cm
Stella Backman Oil on panel
Artist born: 1983
Reindeers in mountain landscape
Signed: Stella
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 58 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 13:31 |
4 400 SEK | 2023-09-28 11:13 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-26 15:47 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-09-04 12:12 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-09-20 19:33 |
900 SEK | 2023-09-18 20:49 |
100 SEK | Start price |