"Blåsig sommardag"
Signerad: Osslund
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 65 x 56 cm
Erik Osslund 1913-1982 Oil on panel
"Windy Summer Day"
Signed: Osslund
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 65 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
750 SEK | 2023-08-28 11:08 |
700 SEK | 2023-09-28 11:18 |
500 SEK | 2023-09-23 18:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |