No 4 "Här har du allt, som återstår af mina kläder"
Ur sviten "Troll" 1915
Signerad i trycket: B
Mått bildyta: 9,5 x 11 cm
Oramad
John Bauer 1882-1918 Lithography No. 4
No 4 "Here you have everything that remains of my clothes"
From the suite "Troll" 1915
Signed in the print: B
Image area dimensions: 9.5 x 11 cm
Unframed
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 800 SEK | 2023-09-28 12:53 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-09-22 21:03 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-09-12 11:04 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-09-18 21:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |