Ansikte i svart & vitt.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Mått på duk: 104 x 73,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 108 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Face in black & white.
Signed: Lindstrom
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Dimensions of canvas: 104 x 73.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 108 x 78 cm
Condition report: Craquelure, No other remarks.
12 500 SEK | 2023-09-12 15:26 |
12 000 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:22 |
9 000 SEK | 2023-09-27 19:48 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-25 17:11 |
700 SEK | 2023-09-22 15:04 |
500 SEK | 2023-09-19 16:44 |
150 SEK | 2023-09-19 07:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |