Signerad: E.Nerman
Mått bildyta: 60 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 66 x 41 cm
Einar Nerman 1888-1983 Pastel on paper
Signed: E.Nerman
Image area dimensions: 60 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 66 x 41 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:27 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:26 |
650 SEK | 2023-08-28 13:37 |
100 SEK | Start price |