Konstnär född: 1936
Flicka på blomsteräng.
Signerad: G-ip
Mått på duk: 80 x 64 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 85 x 69 cm
Stephan Gip Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1936
Girl on flower meadow.
Signed: G-ip
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 64 cm
Dimensions including frame: 85 x 69 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2023-09-28 10:34 |
450 SEK | 2023-09-04 10:54 |
450 SEK | 2023-09-26 22:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |