"Hos Maj"
Motiv från Maj Brings ateljé, i bilden syns även Vera Nilsson & Siri Derkert.
Monogramsignerad: BH
Daterad: 1969
Mått bildyta: 32 x 25 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 44 cm
Berta Hansson 1910-1994 Charcoal drawing on paper
"At Maj
Motif from Maj Bring's studio, Vera Nilsson & Siri Derkert can also be seen in the picture.
Monogram signed: BH
Dated: 1969
Image area dimensions: 32 x 25 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 44 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-24 12:03 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-09-12 14:56 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-09-19 19:01 |
700 SEK | 2023-09-19 18:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |