Konstnär född: 1935
"Blomsterstilleben"
Signerad: OG
Daterad: 1982
Mått på pannå: 53 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 70 x 61 cm
Olle Gustafsson Oil on Panel
Artist born: 1935
"Flower still life"
Signed: OG
Dated: 1982
Panel dimensions: 53 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 70 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
3 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 14:25 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:02 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-09-20 18:35 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-09-14 11:18 |
1 700 SEK | 2023-09-18 22:41 |
1 300 SEK | 2023-09-18 21:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |