Konstnär född: 1967
"2 Björkstammar"
Signerad: Marianne Sandqvist
Daterad: 2021
Mått bildyta: 19 x 19 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 28 x 28 cm
Marianne Sandqvist Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1967
"2 birches"
Signed: Marianne Sandqvist
Dated: 2021
Image area dimensions: 19 x 19 cm
Dimensions including frame: 28 x 28 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-09-20 13:02 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-09-14 15:56 |
400 SEK | 2023-09-18 20:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |