"Fuktig höstdag"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 49 x 39 cm
Mått med ram: 52 x 42 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Moist autumn day"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 49 x 39 cm
Dimensions with frame: 52 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 800 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:03 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 14:46 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-22 20:52 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-28 10:10 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-09-06 11:17 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-09-18 20:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |