"Båt"
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på pannå: 100 x 81 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 102 x 83 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylic on panel
"Boat"
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of panel: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions including frame: 102 x 83 cm
Condition report: Minor marks, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
7 000 SEK | 2023-10-16 11:39 |
6 800 SEK | 2023-10-21 17:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |