"Trosa"
Signerad: Curt Sjöberg
Daterad: 1987
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 43 x 35 cm
Curt Sjöberg 1911-1987 Oil on Canvas
"Trosa"
Signed: Curt Sjöberg
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 43 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2023-10-09 10:53 |
550 SEK | 2023-10-17 09:55 |
100 SEK | Start price |