Motiv av näckrosdamm
Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad: Meijer
Mått bildyta: 28 x 22 cm
Mått med ram: 44 x 41 cm
Sture Meijer Mixed Media on paper
Motif of lotus pond
Artist born: 1931
Signed: Meijer
Dimensions image area: 28 x 22 cm
Dimensions with frame: 44 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
800 SEK | 2023-11-30 10:03 |
750 SEK | 2023-11-29 09:36 |
700 SEK | 2023-11-28 21:50 |
550 SEK | 2023-10-27 11:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |