"Kvinna med blåsinstrument"
Signerad: Silvia Leitu
Mått på bildyta: 57 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 62 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Silvia Leitu 1912-1969 Watercolor on paper
"Woman with Wind Instrument"
Signed: Silvia Leitu
Image area dimensions: 57 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 62 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2023-11-30 14:05 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-11-30 14:04 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-10-31 13:44 |
100 SEK | Start price |