Stockholmsmotiv.
Signerad: JOLIN
Daterad: 1965
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 76 x 65 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Oil on canvas
Stockholm motif.
Signed: JOLIN
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 76 x 65 cm
Condition report: No remarks
54 000 SEK | 2023-11-20 11:06 |
52 000 SEK | 2023-11-27 22:24 |
10 500 SEK | 2023-11-26 23:36 |
6 200 SEK | 2023-11-22 10:57 |
100 SEK | Start price |