"Orange Stilleben"
Signerad: GHållander
Daterad: 1964
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 69 x 60 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Orange Still Life"
Signed: GHålander
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 69 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
700 SEK | 2023-10-24 16:53 |
650 SEK | 2023-11-20 21:52 |
150 SEK | 2023-11-20 21:45 |
100 SEK | Start price |