"Vårbäck, Tärnafjällen"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 128 x 98 cm
Ramens yttermått: 126 x 95 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Spring river, Tärna Mountains"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 128 x 98 cm
Dimensions of frame: 126 x 95 cm
Condition report: No remarks
6 800 SEK | 2023-10-19 09:35 |
6 600 SEK | 2023-11-30 12:20 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-11-30 09:33 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-11-27 22:50 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-11-21 20:48 |
100 SEK | Start price |