Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: V. Valmu
Daterad: 1971
Mått på duk: 82 x 48 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 86 x 51 cm
Veijo Poplar 1929-1995 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition
Signed: V. Valmu
Dated: 1971
Dimensions of canvas: 82 x 48 cm
Dimensions including frame: 86 x 51 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2023-12-15 09:51 |
450 SEK | 2023-12-28 12:50 |
350 SEK | 2023-12-28 09:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |