"Herdesång"
Konstnär född: 1935
Monogramsignerad: OG
Mått på pannå: 32 x 25 cm
Mått med ram: 35 x 28 cm
Olle Gustafsson Mixed technique on panel
"Shepherd's song"
Artist born: 1935
Monogram signed: OG
Dimensions of panel: 32 x 25 cm
Dimensions with frame: 35 x 28 cm
Condition report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2023-12-28 13:08 |
650 SEK | 2023-12-28 12:58 |
600 SEK | 2023-12-22 00:58 |
550 SEK | 2023-12-18 21:51 |
550 SEK | 2023-12-19 08:37 |
450 SEK | 2023-12-15 13:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |