Konstnär född: 1983
Renar i norrsken
Signerad: Stella
Mått på duk: 60 x 39,5 cm
Ej ramad
Stella Backman Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1983
Reindeers in northern lights
Signed: Stella
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 39.5 cm
Not framed
Condition report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2023-12-28 14:58 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-12-20 10:38 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-11-23 15:53 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-12-18 20:47 |
400 SEK | 2023-12-18 20:42 |
200 SEK | 2023-12-18 20:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |