Konstnär född: 1954
Lundby dockskåpsinteriör
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2023
Mått på papper: 75 x 39 cm
Ej ramad
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1954
Lundby dollhouse interior
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dated: 2023
Dimensions of paper: 75 x 39 cm
Not framed
Conditional report: No remarks
50 000 SEK | 2023-12-28 14:12 |
49 000 SEK | 2023-12-28 15:22 |
45 000 SEK | 2023-12-28 15:11 |
43 000 SEK | 2023-12-28 12:58 |
40 000 SEK | 2023-12-27 22:19 |
33 000 SEK | 2023-12-13 10:58 |
5 400 SEK | 2023-12-19 08:19 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-12-18 22:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |