Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: OB
Oidentifierad konstnär
Mått på duk: 81 x 63 cm
Oramad
Unknown artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century
Signed: OB
Unidentified artist
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 63 cm
Unframed
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2023-11-29 10:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |