Motiv av bergslandskap
Signerad: Jan B pospisil
Mått på duk: 55 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 64 x 57 cm
Jan Bohumil Pospisil 1898-1968 Oil on canvas
Motif of mountain landscape
Signed: Jan B pospisil
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 64 x 57 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2023-12-15 09:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |