Motiv över Dörrsåbodarna vid Oviksfjällen
Signerad: Simoen Öquist
Daterad: 1948
Mått på pannå: 47 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53,5 x 41,5 cm
Simeon Öquist 1868-1955 Oil on canvas
Motife over the Dorrsåbodarna at Oviksfjällen
Signed: Simoen Öquist
Dated: 1948
Dimensions of panel: 47 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53.5 x 41.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-12-27 23:29 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-12-05 11:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |